Naqua-den

Naqua-den

Rating : Average 4.75 / 5 out of 4 total votes.

Alternative Names:

南Q阿伝, 南Q阿传, Biography of South-Q-Shadow, Legend of NaQua, Naqua's Life, The Tradition of Na-Q-A

Categorize in:

Action, Comedy, Ecchi, Shounen, Supernatural

Author: Mitsunaga Yasunori

Artist: Mitsunaga Yasunori

Created On: 2012

Status: Complete

Type: Manga

Total Views:32807

Rank:327th Bookmark: Bookmark

Summary:

From Dan of Population GO:
Japan is being invaded by parasitic gods. The only one left to stop them is Nakua, the spider god. She enlists the help of Taromaru, an otherwise normal boy who has the Nakua's spider familiar resting inside him. Together they free Japan's gods from the control of the parasites.

Share it

Rss Feed of Naqua-den

Chapters List

# Series and Chapter Upload Date
1Naqua-den Chapter 第FINAL話 FINAL - SERIES END 2 years ago
2Naqua-den Chapter 第24話 24 - Raw 2 years ago
3Naqua-den Chapter 第23話 23 - Raw 3 years ago
4Naqua-den Chapter 第22話 22 - Raw 3 years ago
5Naqua-den Chapter 第21話 21 - Raw 3 years ago
6Naqua-den Chapter 第20話 20 - RAW 3 years ago
7Naqua-den Chapter 第19話 19 - RAW 3 years ago
8Naqua-den Chapter 第18話 18 - raw 3 years ago
9Naqua-den Chapter 第17話 17 - raw 3 years ago
10Naqua-den Chapter 第16話 16 - raw 3 years ago
11Naqua-den Chapter 第15話 15 - raw 3 years ago
12Naqua-den Chapter 第14話 14 - raw 3 years ago
13Naqua-den Chapter 第13話 13 - raw 3 years ago
14Naqua-den Chapter 第12話 12 - raw 3 years ago
15Naqua-den Chapter 第11話 11 - raw 3 years ago
All Manga, Character Designs and Logos are © to their respective copyright holders. © 2015 Sen Manga