Sayabito - Sword of Destiny

Sayabito - Sword of Destiny

Rating : Average 5.00 / 5 out of 1 total votes.

Alternative Names:

サヤビト サヤビト Sword of Destiny , 兵器少女 ดาบฟ้าชะตาลิขิต (Thai) Sayabito

Categorize in:

Action , Adventure , Drama , Fantasy , Romance , Seinen , Supernatural

Author: ISAKI Uta

Artist: ISAKI Uta

Created On: 2009

Status: Ongoing

Type: Manga

Total Views:1523

Rank:2009th Bookmark: Bookmark

Summary:

This is a post-war world where human-shaped weapons called scabbards exist. Cuifa and Livia are traveling government agents looking after the declining scabbard population, checking on their living condition, potential abuses, and the worthiness of their masters.

Share it

Rss Feed of Sayabito - Sword of Destiny

Chapters List

There is no chapter uploaded yet!
All Manga, Character Designs and Logos are © to their respective copyright holders. © 2015 Sen Manga